LINHA 1 – RIBEIRÃO PIRES X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:05 Ribeirão Pires
5:18 Guapituba
5:24 Estação Mauá (Mc Donalds)
5:27 Av. João Ramalho (Pq. São Vicente)
5:29 Av. Giovanni B. Pirelli (TIM)

SANTO ANDRÉ

5:30 Av. Santos Dumont
5:32 Ponto - Pão de Açúcar Ipiranguinha
5:32 R. Cel. Alfredo Flaquer (Perimetral)
5:36 Av. D. Pedro II
5:43 Av. D. Pedro II (Final)

SÃO CAETANO

5:45 Av. Goiás (inteira) - Iníncio IMES
5:52 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop SCS)
6:03 Av. Tancredo Neves (Grill 2000)
6:12 Shop Plaza Sul
6:20 Av. Bandeirantes
6:40 Marg. Pinheiros
6:45 Castelo Branco
6:46 Al. Tucunaré (REDERCARD)
6:48 Al. Araguaia x Piracema
6:50 Al. Juari (Engevix)
6:52 Al. Caiapós
6:54 Av. Ceci
6:56 Aruanã
7:02 Av. Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
7:10 Al. Amazonas
7:12 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:14 Al. Purus
7:15 Al. Madeira
7:18 Al. Tocantins
7:22 R. São Paulo
Al. Tocantins
R. São Paulo
VOLTA
17:00 Al. Jauari (Engevix)
17:02 Al Caiapós
17:03 Av. Ceci (Final)
17:04 Al. Aruanã
17:07 Av. Aruana (Tramontina)
17:12 Al. Amazonas (Intermédica)
17:16 Al. Araguaia (Esquina Purus)
17:18 Via Park
17:23 R. São Paulo
17:25 Rotatória Toyota
17:30 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:35 Rodoanel
18:20 Saída Rodoanel
18:25 Av. Tancredo Neves
18:40 São Caetano
18:45 Av. Goiás
19:00 Faculdade IMES

SANTO ANDRÉ

19:05 Av. D. Pedro II
19:15 R. Cel. Alfredo Fláquer (Perimetral)
19:17 Av. Santos Dumont
19:20 Av. Giovanni B. Pirelli

MAUÁ

19:25 TRW
19:30 Mc Donalds - Mauá
19:40 Guapituba
20:00 Ribeirão Pires
LINHA 3 – SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:00 R. Jorge Bereta
5:01 Av. das Nações
5:02 R. Indonésia
5:04 Praça Nepal
5:05 Rua Nova Zelândia
5:09 R. Oratório (Costa Barros)
5:11 Av. Nevada
5:16 Igreja Camilópolis
5:18 Av. Martins Francisco
5:23 Igreja do Bonfim
5:29 Santo André José Amazonas
5:30 Av. Príncipe de Gales
5:32 Fundação Santo André
5:32 Diário do Grande ABC
5:34 Av. Gago Coutinho

SÃO CAETANO

5:35 Av. Kennedy
5:42 Av. Goiás (Bombeiros)
5:49 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop SCS)
5:50 Almirante Delamare
5:57 Av. Tancredo Neves (Compre Bem)
6:00 Av. Tancredo Neves (Grill 2000)
6:02 Boqueirão
6:05 Ribeiro Lacerda (Cursino)
6:08 Abraão de Moraes (Shop Plaza Sul)
6:12 Av. Bandeirantes (Barraca do Coco)
6:25 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:30 Marginal Pinheiros
6:45 Castelo Branco
6:45 Alphaville (Redercard)
6:48 Al. Tamboré (HP)
6:50 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
6:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
6:56 Al. Purus
7:00 Bradesco
7:05 Green Valley
7:08 Tocantins
7:15 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:48 Lateral Redecard
16:50 Al. Tamboré (HP)
16:52 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:05 Al. Tocantins
17:10 Castelo Branco
17:15 Rodoanel
18:10 Shopping Plaza Sul
18:20 Av. Tancredo Neves
18:30 São Caetano 18:35 Av. Goiás
18:45 Av. Kennedy
18:50 Diário do Grande ABC
19:00 Fundação Santo André
19:10 Santo André (Centro)
LINHA 5 – SANTO ANDRÉ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:20 Cap. Mario Toledo (Motel)
5:25 Cap. Mario Toledo (Pad Delícia)
5:30 Adriático
5:34 Av. Carijós (Praça)
5:35 Av. Carijós (Radar Fixo)
5:36 Av. Carijós (Coop / Posto Shell)
5:37 Av. Carijós (Loja de Colchões)
5:38 Av. Carijós (Bingo)
5:40 Av. Carijós (Esq. R. Paranapanema)
5:45 Perimetral - Ipiranginha
5:47 Perimetral - Loja de Fotos
5:50 Av. D. Pedro II (Prédio Verde)
5:53 Av. D. Pedro II ( Ponto após Viaduto Prestes Maia)
5:54 Av. D. Pedro II (Alô Bebê)
6:00 Av. Goiás (2º ponto em frente ao Posto BR)
6:03 Av. Goiás ( 01 Portão da GM)
6:05 Av. Goiás ( Vivano)
6:06 Av. Goiás (Bingo)
6:07 Av. Goiás (Sex Shop)
6:12 Almirante Delamare
6:16 Av. Tancredo Neves (Vergueiro)
6:21 Av. Cursino x Ribeiro Lacerda
6:25 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:30 Cocos
6:45 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:50 Marginal Pinheiros
7:18 Castelo Branco (Redercard)
7:20 Alphaville
7:21 Al. Tamboré (Inteira)
7:24 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
7:28 Al. Purus
7:32 Bradesco
7:35 Green Valley
7:40 Al. Tocantins
7:45 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:42 Green Valley
16:46 Av. Alphaville/ Andromeda
16:52 Al Araguaia (Swift) Shop Flamingo
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:05 Trevo Toyota
17:08 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:12 Rodoanel
18:05 Saída Rodoanel
18:08 Rodoanel Santo André
18:10 Av. Batista G. Pirelli (Confidence)
18:15 Pirelli ou TIM
18:20 Cap. Mario Toledo
18:30 Av. Carijós
18:45 Habib's Perimetral
LINHA 7 – SÃO MATEUS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:03 Largo De São Mateus
05:07 R. Do Oratório (SESI)
05:12 Av. Nevada (Posto Ipiranga)
05:16 Av. Sapopemba x João Pessoa
05:21 Av. Oratório
05:22 Av. Moraes Costa
05:23 R. Ana Clara
05:24 R. 3 Lagoas
05:25 R. Taubate
05:26 R. Olimpia ( Rotatória Camilópolis )
05:31 R. Lima
05:31 R. Antuerpia
05:31 R. Vaticano
05:32 Av. Nova York
05:34 Pça Utinga
05:35 Av. Da Paz
05:39 Av. dos Estados x Costa Barros
05:44 Av. dos Estados (Carrefour São Caetano)
05:49 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop)
05:53 Almirante Delamari
06:00 Sacomã
06:02 R. Bom Pastor x Labatuti
06:04 Museu Do Ipiranga
06:06 Ricardo Jafet (Inicio)
06:09 Ricardo Jafet x Mario Vicente
06:12 Metrô SantoS Imigrantes
06:14 Ricardo Jafet x Imigrantes
06:18 Av. Bandeirantes (início)
06:33 Av. Bandeirantes (Final)
06:37 Marginal Pinheiros
06:50 Rod. Castelo Branco
07:02 Tamboré
07:08 Al. Juari
07:10 Al. Caiapos
07:13 Av. Ceci
07:16 Av. Aruana
07:18 Al. Tucunare
07:20 Redecard
07:23 Al. Tamboré (HP)
07:25 Al. Amazonas
07:29 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:32 Al. Purus
07:36 Av. Alphaville (Nucleo Bradesco)
07:42 Green Valley
07:50 Santana do Parnaíba
VOLTA
17:05 Alameda Tucunare (Wal-Mart)
17:06 Alameda Tucunare (Tramontina)
17:08 Alameda Piracema
17:11 Alameda Ceci
17:15 Alameda Caiapos
17:17 Alameda Araguaia (Engevix)
17:21 Alameda Araguaia X Al Piracema (Posto)
17:30 Alameda Amazonas
17:40 Alameda Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
17:50 Alameda Tocantins
17:57 Rod. Castelo Branco (Redecard)
18:02 Marginal Pinheiros
18:15 Av Bandeirantes
18:55 Final Da Bandeirantes
18:56 Imigrantes
19:04 Ricardo Jafet (Plaza Sul)
19:10 Metro Imigrantes
19:15 Museu Ipiranga
19:20 R. Silvia Bueno
19:25 Av Dos Estados
19:30 Av. Da Paz
19:35 Pça Utinga
19:40 Nova York
19:43 R. Moraes Costa
19:46 Av. Oratório
19:48 Av. Sapopemba
19:50 R. Oratório
19:55 Terminal São Mateus
LINHA 9 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:17 Irajá (Tiradentes)
5:22 Av Tiradentes (Até o Prédio do Lula)
5:25 Prestes Maia
5:28 Faria Lima (Inteira)
5:30 Ferrazópolis (SBC)
5:31 Anchieta
5:32 Av. Joao Firmino (Inteira)
5:35 Praça Geovani Breda (Área Verde)
5:45 Robert Kennedy (Inteira)
5:50 "Subir" a Av. Piraporinha até a Anchieta Km18
5:52 Anchieta km 18
5:55 Metodista (Anchieta)
5:58 Passarela Carrefour (Anchieta)
6:03 Vergueiro-SP
6:09 Cursino
6:12 Av. Do Bosque
6:14 Posto Texaco (Ricardo Jafet)
6:30 Av. dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:33 Marginal Pinheiros
6:52 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
6:55 Al.Tamboré (HP e CPM)
7:01 Al. Amazonas
7:06 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial/C&A)
7:10 Al.Purus ( Esq. Al. Madeira e Mamore)
7:15 Bradesco Núcleo
7:17 Green Valley
7:23 Al. Tocantins
7:25 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:45 Núcleo Bradesco
16:47 Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:51 Via Park
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
16:50 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:15 Rodoanel
17:55 Imigrantes
18:15 Tancredo Neves
18:28 Rua Vergueiro (SP)
18:31 Anchieta (Início)
18:43 Anchieta (Km 18)
18:50 Av. Prestes Maia
19:00 R. Tiradentes
19:10 Irajá (Tiradentes)
LINHA 11 – S. MATEUS/ VL. PRUDENTE X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Av.Satelite (Padaria)
5:19 Av.Satelite (Grill)
5:20 Largo São Mateus
5:21 Avenida Sapopemba (Início)
5:30 Av Sapopemba x Início Anhaia Melo
5:30 Av. Prof Luis Ignácio Anhaia Melo(Inicio)
5:40 Av. Prof Luis Ignácio Anhaia Melo(Joanin)
5:51 Terminal Vila Prudente x Ibitirama
5:55 Viaduto Pacheco Chaves
5:56 Rua Dos Patriotas
6:00 Av. Nazaré
6:05 Av. Dr. Gentil Moura
6:07 Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga
6:10 Rua Santa Cruz
6:12 Av Dr Ricardo Jafet (Esfiha)
6:15 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:18 Av Dos Bandeirantes
6:37 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:41 Marginal Pinheiros
7:05 Castelo Branco (Rede Card)
7:08 Al Araguaia
7:12 Al Amazonas (Grajaú), Iapecuru)
7:18 Al Araguaia (C&A)
7:21 Al Tocantins
7:25 Al Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
7:28 Al Purus
7:35 Nucleo Bradesco
7:40 Green Valley
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Alphaville (Bradesco)
16:46 Av Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:50 Al. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
17:00 Al.Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco
17:10 Rodoanel
18:05 Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
18:15 Metro Imigrantes
18:20 Rua Dr. Mario Vicente
18:22 Rua Moreira e Costa X Nazará
18:24 Rua Lucas Obis
18:26 Rua Manifesto
18:30 Av. Dos Estados
18:32 Viaduto Grande São Paulo
18:35 Av Prof Luis Ignácio Anhaia Melo
19:00 Av. Sapopemba
19:10 Largo São Mateus
19:30 Av Satélite
LINHA 13 – DEMARCHI (SBC) X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:25 Estrada Dos Casas (SBC)
5:26 Estrada Dos Casas (2º Farol)
5:32 Rua Dos Feutrins x Estrada Dos Casas
5:36 Rua Dos Feutrins x Servidei Demarchi
5:38 Av. Servidei Demarchi ( Padaria )
5:40 Av. Servidei Demarchi Port. Voks Pass
5:45 Ferrazopolis 1º Ponto Sentido Anchieta
5:50 Via Anchieta(Km 18 )
5:52 Via Anchieta (Extra)
5:58 Via Anchieta Passarela Vila Arapuã- (Unip)
6:02 Via Anchieta ( Joanin )
6:06 Tancredo Neves ( Sacoma)
6:10 Tancredo Neves ( Grill )
6:18 Rua Do Boqueirão (Padaria )
6:19 Rua Do Boqueirão ( Posto Ipiranga )
6:20 Rua Do Boqueirão ( Carrefour Ponto De Ônibus)
6:22 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:25 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Inicio)
6:40 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:45 Marginal Pinheiros
7:00 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
7:05 Al. Tambore (HP e CPM)
7:10 Al. Amazonas
7:12 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:15 Al. Purus
7:20 Bradesco
7:25 Green Valley
7:30 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:35 Al.Purus
16:45 Bradesco Nucleo
16:50 Green Valley
16:56 Al. Araguaia ( C&A)
17:00 Rotatoria Toyota
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:10 Rodoanel Entrada
17:50 Rodoanel Batistin/Imigrantes
18:00 Rua Dos Feltrins
18:05 Av. Capitão Casa
18:20 Praça Geovani Breda
18:22 Av. Robert Kennedy (Início)
18:40 Av. Robert Kennedy (Final)
18:45 Av. Piraporinha
18:50 Av. Kennedy
LINHA 15 – VL. FORMOSA X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Av. Satélite
5:26 Mateo Bei (Inteira)
5:40 Av. Rio das Pedras (Inteira, Carrefour)
5:42 Conselheiro Carrão x Luiz Pinto
5:45 Rua 19 De Janeiro x Francisca De Paula
5:48 Av. João Vinte E Três
5:57 Praça Sampaio Vital
6:00 EMPG Presidente Kennedy
6:02 Rua Acurui
6:04 Antonio De Barros 1° Ponto
6:06 Antonio De Barros 2º Ponto
6:07 Antonio De Barros 3º Ponto
6:10 Antonio De Barros 4º Ponto
6:11 Diamante Preto
6:15 Metrô Carrão
6:18 Metrô Tatuapé
6:20 Celso Garcia
6:23 Salim X Marginal
7:00 Al. Piracema
7:02 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
7:03 Al. Juari
7:05 Al. Caiapos
7:08 Al. Ceci
7:10 Piracema X Araguaia
7:12 Al. Tucunaré (Redecard)
7:15 Al. Tamboré (HP)
7:17 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
7:20 Al. Amazonas
7:25 Al. Madeira
7:27 Al. Purus
7:31 Bradesco Núcleo
7:35 Green Valley
7:37 Al. Jurua
7:40 Al. Tocantins
7:42 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:40 Av.Ceci
16:44 Al. Caiapos
16:46 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
16:48 Al. Tucunare ( WAL MART)
16:50 Al. Tucunare (TRAMONTINA)
16:52 Al. Aruana
16:56 Al. Mamore
17:05 Al. Madeira
17:06 Al. Purus
17:15 Al. Tocantins
17:20 Castelo Branco (RedeCard)
17:30 Marginal Tietê
18:05 Av. Salim Farah Maluf
18:10 Metrô Tatuapé
18:15 Metrô Carrão
18:16 Rua Apucarana
18:20 Serra de Bragança
18:25 Rua Antonio de Barros
18:30 Rua Acurui
18:38 Praça Sampaio Vital
18:45 Av. João Vinte e três
18:50 Av. Rio das Pedras
19:10 Mateo Bei
19:25 Terminal São Mateus
LINHA 17 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Capitão Mario Toledo (Coop)
5:20 Rua Dos Vianas
5:28 Paço Municipal de SBC x dos Vianas
5:30 Av.Pereira Barreto (Shop Metrópole)
5:37 Av.Pereira Barreto (Shop ABC)
5:39 Av Dom Pedro II (Inteira)
5:45 Av.Goiás (Faculdade Imes)
5:55 Av.Goiás (Antigo Shop São Caetano)
6:05 Tancredo Neves (Terminal Sacomã)
6:10 Tancredo Neves (Grill 2000)
6:15 Rua do Boqueirão
6:16 Cursino x Ribeiro Lacerda
6:18 Shop Plaza Sul
6:35 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:40 Marginal Pinheiros
7:00 Castelo Branco
7:02 Al Tamboré (HP/ Telefonica /CPM)
7:05 Al Araguaia (Shop Tamboré)
7:09 Al Tucunaré (Redecard)
7:14 Al Amazonas
7:17 Al Araguaia (C&A)
7:20 Al Tocantins
7:23 Al. Jurua
7:27 Al. Purus
7:30 Núcleo Bradesco
7:32 Andromeda
7:35 Green Valley
VOLTA
16:44 Nucleo Bradesco
16:46 Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:52 Al Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial C&A)
17:00 Al Tocantins (Em Frente ao West Side)
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:10 Inicio Rodoanel
18:05 Rodoanel (Entrando na Imigrantes)
18:10 Servidei Demarchi
18:20 Ferrazópolis
18:30 Av Faria Lima (Inteira)
18:33 Paço Municipal SBC
18:35 Av Pereira Barreto (Shop Metrópole)
18:50 Av Pereira Barreto (Shop ABC)
19:00 Americo Brasiliense (Paço Municipal de Santo André)
19:05 Itamarati (Faculdade Federal De Santo André)
19:10 Itamarati (Inteira)
19:20 R.Guaratinguetá
LINHA 19 – SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:27 Al. Araguaia ( São Caetano )
5:28 R. Xingu
5:30 Al. Conde de Porto Alegre (Esfiha Sheiks)
5:32 Rua Boa Vista
5:35 Rua Manoel Augusto Ferreirinha
5:38 Visconde De Inhaúma
5:42 Dr. Augusto De Toledo
5:45 Av. Goiás (Academia Italy)
5:46 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop)
5:50 Almirante Delamari
5:55 Metro Sacomã
5:58 Av. Bom Pastor
6:00 Av. Nazaré
6:02 Av. Gentil De Moura ( Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga )
6:04 Rua Santa Cruz
6:07 Ricardo Jaffet (Loja de Barcos Ao Lado Metrô Imigrantes )
6:15 Metro Conceição
6:35 Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
7:00 Castelo Branco ( RedeCard )
7:02 Al. Tamboré (HP)
7:05 Al. Tamboré ( CPM )
7:10 Al. Amazonas
7:13 Al. Araguaia ( C & A )
7:17 Al. Tocantins
7:18 Via Park
7:20 Al. Araguaia ( Shopping Flamingo )
7:23 Al. Purus
7:28 Av. Alphaville ( Nucleo Bradesco )
7:32 Av. Andromeda ( Green Valley )
7:35 Via Park
7:38 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:45 Nucleo Bradesco
16:50 Green Valley
16:52 Via Park
16:53 Al. Araguaia ( Shopping Flamingo )
16:56 Al. Araguaia ( C & A )
17:03 Trevo Toyota (Calçada Mercedes)
17:05 Castelo Branco ( Redecard )
17:10 Rodoanel
17:10 Mauá
18:15 Pq. São Vicente (Motel Confidence)
18:20 Habib's
18:22 Avenida Dos Estados
18:28 Avenidas Dos Estados (Faculdade Federal)
18:32 Igreja Do Bonfim
18:40 Av. Martim Francisco
18:40 Cemitério Camilópolis
18:41 Igreja Camilópolis
18:42 R. Lima
18:45 Praca Utinga
18:48 Av. Da Paz
19:00 Av. Industrial (Faculdade UNIABC)
19:05 Alameda São Caetano
19:08 Alameda Araguaia
19:10 Av. Robert Kennedy(SCS)
LINHA 21 – SANTO ANDRÉ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Cap. Mario De Toledo ( Motel em Frente Ao Bruno Daniel )
5:16 Cap/ Mario De Toledo ( Padaria Delicia )
5:22 Cap. Mario De Toledo ( Coop )
5:23 Terminal Vila Luzita ( Extra )
5:28 Av. São Bernardo
5:33 Luis Pequini
5:37 Av. Rotary
5:42 Ferrazópolis
5:45 Av. Anchieta ( Scania)
5:48 Av. Anchieta ( Km 18)
5:52 Av. Anchieta ( Metodista )
5:57 Av. Anchieta ( Unip )
6:00 Av. Anchieta ( Joanin )
6:05 Tancredo Neves ( Sacomã )
6:08 Tancredo Neves ( Grill 2000)
6:10 Rua Do Boqueirão X Cursino
6:15 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:17 Ricardo Jafet ( Cingapura )
6:35 Av. Dos Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
6:38 Marginal Pinheiros
6:50 Castelo Branco
6:55 Al. Tamboré ( CPM / Braxis )
6:58 Al. Araguaia (Shop Tambore)
7:05 Prédio (Redecard / Philips)
7:12 Al. Araguaia ( C&A )
7:15 Al. Purus X Al Madeira
7:20 Av. Alphaville ( Núcleo Bradesco )
7:25 Green Valley
7:30 Tocantins
7:38 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Alphaville ( Núcleo Bradesco )
16:46 SGS
16:48 Green Valley
16:51 Al. Araguaia ( Betim )
16:55 Al. Araguaia ( C&A )
17:00 Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco
17:08 Rodoanel
18:10 Estação Mauá
18:17 Churrascaria Estrela
18:18 Motel Confidence
18:22 Ragazzo/Assai
18:24 Pirelli
18:28 Tim
18:32 Capitão Mario
18:36 Capitão Mario (Coop)
18:38 Terminal Vila Luzita
18:45 Luis Pequini
18:50 Rotary
18:55 Rotary (Wal-Mart)
LINHA 23 – CAMILÓPOLIS/ SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:10 Rotatoria Camilópolis (Utivesa)
5:12 Igreja Camilópolis
5:14 Cemitério Camilópolis
5:15 Av. Martins Francisco
5:17 Dom Bosco
5:20 Rua Columbia
5:21 Rua Japão
5:21 Rua Antonina
5:23 Av. Vieira De Carvalho
5:24 Rotatória Igreja Sta Terezinha
5:25 Al Martins Fontes
5:26 Av. Dos Estados (Posto Shell )
5:27 Prestes Maia
5:28 Alameda São Caetano
5:29 Alameda São Caetano X Marina
5:30 Arlindo Marquete
5:32 Rua Boa Vista ( Extra )
5:35 Manoel Augusto Ferreirinha
5:38 Visconde De Inhaúma
5:41 Augusto De Toledo
5:43 Goias X Italy
5:47 Goias Ant. Shopping São Caetano
5:50 Tancredo Neves ( Compre Bem )
6:00 Rua Do Boqueirão X Cursino
6:05 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:25 Av. Dos Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
6:27 Marginal Pinheiros
6:45 Rede Card
6:47 Al Tamboré (HP e Capgemini )
6:48 Al Amazonas
6:51 Al Araguaia ( Centro Comercial )
6:55 Al Purus X Mamoré
6:57 Núcleo Bradesco
7:00 Andrômeda ( Green Valley )
7:05 Al Tocantins
7:10 Al Xingu
VOLTA
16:45 Av. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
16:46 Av. Andromeda (Sgs)
16:48 Av. Andromeda (Green Valley)
16:55 Al Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al Tocantins
17:02 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:05 Rodoanel
18:00 Tancredo Neves
18:10 Dellamare
18:15 Av. Goiás
18:30 Av. Dom Pedro II
18:45 Paço Municipal de Santo André
18:50 Av. Itamarati
19:00 Jorge Bereta
19:02 Av. Das Nações
19:05 Rua Do Oratório
19:10 Rua Timor
19:15 Av. Martim Francisco
19:25 Rua Leonilda
19:27 Rua Sidnei
19:29 Rua Lima
19:31 Rua Antuérpia
19:32 Rua Vaticano
19:33 Av. Nova Iorque
19:34 Praca De Utinha
19:35 Av. Da Paz
19:38 Av. Dos Estados (Viaduto UniABC)
19:42 Av. Dos Estados (Tintas Coral )
LINHA 2 – SBC (CENTRO) X ALPHAVILLE
IDA

SANTO ANDRÉ

5:10 R. Guaratinguetá
5:13 Av. Itamarati
5:14 Av. Itamarati (Rotatória Cem. Curuçá)
5:16 Av. Itamarati (Pizzaria Mama)
5:18 Paço Municipal de Santo André
5:22 Av. Pereira Barreto (Shop ABC)
5:24 Av. Pereira Barreto (COOP Rhodia)
5:26 Av. Pereira Bar reto (Passarela)
5:27 Av. Pereira Barreto (Posto Desativado)
5:28 Av. Pereira Barreto (Ford)
5:29 Av. Pereira Barreto (Posto Metrópole)
5:30 Paço Municipal de SB Campo
5:31 R. Jurubatuba (Banco do Brasil)
5:32 R. Jurubatuba (Kalunga)
5:33 R. Jurubatuba (Zelão)
5:35 Praça Brasil
5:37 Terminal Ferrazópolis
5:38 Anchieta km 20
5:43 Anchieta (Ponto Metodista)
5:44 Av. Vergueiro (Início)
5:48 Av. Vergueiro (Final)
5:54 Av. Tancredo Neves (Churrascaria)
5:58 Av. Bandeirantes (Início)
6:00 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:03 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
6:20 Al. Tamboré (HP e CPM)
6:45 Al. Araguaia (Shop Tamboré)
6:48 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
6:52 Al. Caiapós
6:53 Al. Ceci
6:55 Al. Piracema
7:00 Al. Aruana
7:03 Tucunaré (Tramontina)
7:05 Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
7:06 Al. Amazonas
7:09 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:13 Al. Purus
7:16 Al. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
7:18 Al. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
7:22 Al. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
7:24 Green Valley
7:27 Via Park
7:30 Al. Juruá
7:35 Al. Tocantins
7:40 Estrada Aldeinha
VOLTA
16:45 Al. Araguaia (Lateral Redecard)
16:54 Al. Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
17:02 Al. Amazonas
17:07 Al. Araguaia (Centro comercial x Purus)
17:10 Via Park (Getronics e Azul)
17:17 R. São Paulo
17:18 Trevinho da Toyota
17:20 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:25 Rodoanel
18:05 Imigrantes
18:25 Av. Tancredo Neves (Fiat Sinal)
18:30 Av. Vergueiro
18:35 Anchieta
18:50 Frei Gaspar x Av. Faria Lima (Praça Brasil e Ferrazópolis)
18:53 Av. Faria Lima
19:00 Paço Municipal de SBC
19:02 Av. Pereira Barreto (Shop Metrópole)
19:20 Paço Municipal de Santo André (Américo Barsiliense)
19:30 Av. Itamarati
19:40 R. Guaratinguetá
LINHA 4 – IRAJÁ (SBC) X ALPHAVILLE
IDA

SANTO ANDRÉ

5:14 Irajá
5:16 Av. Luis Pequini
5:22 R. dos Vianas
5:28 Paço Municipal de SBC
5:30 Av. Vergueiro (início)
5:41 Igreja Rudge Ramos
5:45 Faculdade Mauá
5:48 Fórum São Caetano
5:52 Estrada das Lágrimas
6:03 Av. Tancredo Neves
6:04 Rua Vergueiro (SP)
6:04 Av. Inhaiba
6:05 Av. Osvaldo Aranha
6:06 Av. Domingo de Rogatis
6:09 Av do Cursino
6:12 Av. Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
6:15 Av. Bandeirantes
6:25 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:30 Marginal Pinheiros
6:50 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
6:52 Al. Tamboré (HP)
6:55 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
6:58 Shop Tamboré x Piracema
7:00 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
7:05 Av. Ceci
7:08 Av. Aruana
7:11 Al. Tucunaré
7:18 Al. Amazonas
7:20 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:23 Al. Purus
7:28 Núcleo Bradesco
7:31 Green Valley
7:37 R. São Paulo
7:40 Shop Barueri
VOLTA
6:50 Surubiju
16:57 Al. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:07 Al. Tocantins
17:14 R. São Paulo
17:20 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:25 Rodoanel
18:05 Imigrantes
18:25 Av. Tancredo Neves
18:32 Anchieta
18:42 Saída Taboão
18:45 UNIBAN
18:46 Av. Dr. Rudge Ramos (Center Castilho)
18:50 Metodista
18:57 Av. Caminho do Mar
19:05 Av. Vergueiro (Faculdade Anchieta)
19:08 Paço Municipal SBC
19:10 R. dos Vianas
19:20 Av. São Bernardo do Campo
19:30 "Bruno Daniel" - Cap. Toledo Camargo
LINHA 6 – DIADEMA X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:16 Servidei Demarchi
5:22 Capitão Casa
5:24 Café Filho
5:28 Praça Geovani Breda (Área Verde)
5:29 Robert Kennedy (Início)
5:36 Robert Kennedy (Final)
5:38 Av. Piraporinha
5:40 Corredor ABD
5:40 Terminal Piraporinha
5:53 Terminal Diadema
5:56 Av. Assembleia
6:06 Metrô Jabaquara
6:10 Metrô Conceição
6:20 Av. dos Bandeirantes
6:30 Marginal Pinheiros
6:50 Castelo Branco (Redercard)
6:51 Alphaville
6:52 Al. Tamboré (HP)
6:55 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
7:00 Aruana
7:02 Al. Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
7:05 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
7:06 Al. Caiapós
7:10 Av. Ceci
7:15 Al. Piracema
7:20 Al. Amazonas
7:22 Al. Purus
7:28 Av. Alphaville
7:30 Greenvalley
7:32 Via Park
7:35 R. São Paulo
VOLTA
16:40 Al. Rio Preto
16:48 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
16:50 R. Ceci
16:57 Al. Aruana
17:00 Al. Amazonas
17:10 Al. Araguaia (Purus)
17:12 Aldeinha (Esq. Surubiju)
17:15 R. São Paulo
17:18 Rotatória Toyota
17:22 Castelo Branco
17:30 Marginal Pinheiros
17:45 Av. Bandeirantes
18:25 Metrô Conceição
18:35 Metrô Jabaquara
18:45 Terminal Diadema
18:52 Terminal Piraporinha
19:00 Robert Kennedy
19:10 Praça Geovani Breda (Área Verde)
19:15 Anchieta
19:20 Wal-Mart (Ferrazópolis)
19:23 Av. Rotary
19:25 R. Luis Pequin
LINHA 8 – SANTO ANDRÉ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:18 Faculdade IESA
5:20 Av Portugal
5:26 R. Caminho Do Pilar
5:30 Av. Bom Pastor
5:35 Winstor Churchi
5:39 Antiga Neomater
5:40 Av. Caminho Do Mar
5:48 Via Anchieta (Saída Lions)
5;50 Via Anchieta (Bombril) 5:56 Via Anchieta (Passarela em Frente a Unip)
5:58 R. Edmundo Carvalho (Ponto de Ônibus Empresa Glicério)
5:59 R. Edmundo Carvalho (Em frente ao Posto Br)
6:00 Via Anchieta (Mercado Joanin)
6:02 Av. Tancredo Neves (Em frente ao Pão De Açúcar)
6:06 Av. Tancredo Neves (Em frente ao Grill 2000)
6:08 R. Boqueirao
6:12 Plaza Sul
6:15 Av. Dos Bandeirantes (Início)
6:40 Marginal Pinheiros
6:55 Al. Tamboré (HP e C P M)
6:58 Al. Araguaia (Shop Tamboré)
7:00 Redecard
7:10 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
7:12Al. Purus
7:15 Nucleo Bradesco
7:20 Green Valley
7:25 Al. Tocantins
7:30 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:44 Bradesco Sentido Green Valley
16:47 Andromeda
16:49 Green Valley
16:52 A. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:10 Rodoanel
18:00 São Bernardo (Volks até Lions)
18:12 Av. Anchieta (Pueri Domus)
18:15 Av. Caminho do Mar
18:20 Lions
18:23 Fundação Santo André
18:25 Av. Atlântica x Av. Bom Pastor
18:28 Av. Lino Jardim
18:35 Paço Municipal
18:37 Av. Oratório (Fac. Federal)
18:40 Igreja do Bonfim
18:42 Av. Araucária
18:45 Av. das Nações
18:47 R. Nevada
18:50 R. das Maravilhas
18:55 Av. Martim Francisco
19:00 Camilópolis
19:20 Av. Utinga
LINHA 10 – PQ.SÃO RAFAEL X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:00 Petroquimica
5:08 Av . Baronesa De Muritiba (Padaria Stillo )
5:12 Av . Baronesa De Muritiba ( Baronesa )
5:15 R. Oratório (Posto Cata Vento)
5:20 Av. Das Nações (Estonia)
5:22 Rua Madagascar
5:25 Av. Araucaria
5:27 Igreja Do Bonfim
5:30 Oratorio (Carrefour)
5:35 Estação Santo André
5:39 Rua Das Monções
5:42 Av. Dom Pedro II ( Parque )
5:44 Av. Dom Pedro II ( Nissan )
5:46 Av. Dom Pedro II x R. Marina
5:47 Av. Dom Pedro II ( Renault)
5:48 Av. Goias ( IMES )
5:49 Av. Goias ( Centro Tecnológico GM )
5:51 Av. Goias Portão Gm
5:53 Av. Goias ( Banco Bamerindus )
5:55 Av. Goias (Bingo)
5:58 Av. Goias ( Sexshop)
6:00 Av. Goias ( Extra )
6:10 Almirante Dellamare
6:12 Tancredo Neves ( CompreBem )
6:13 Tancredo Neves ( Posto Shell )
6:14 Tancredo Neves ( Grill )
6:18 Rua do Boqueirão ( Padaria )
6:20 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:30 Av. Bandeirantes (Início)
6:45 Av. Bandeirantes ( Ponto Alvorada )
6:48 Marginal Pinheiros ( Ponte Orca )
6:55 Marginal Pinheiros ( Editora Abril )
7:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
7:10 Al Tambore ( HP )
7:12 Al Tambore ( Telefônica )
7:15 Al Tambore ( CPM )
7:20 Al Araguaia Centro Comercial - Portão 5
7:25 Al Purus
7:30 Banco Bradesco
7:35 Green Valley
7:40 Al Surubiju
VOLTA
16:43 Alphaville - Green Valley
16:46 Nucleo Bradesco
16:50 Andromeda (SGS)
17:00 Al Araguaia (C&A)
17:05 Trevo Toyota (Calçada Itatiaia Mercedes
17:10 Castelo Branco ( Redecard )
17:20 Marginal Pinheiros (Ponte Da Cidade Universitária)
17:25 Marginal Pinheiros (Eusébio Matoso)
17:35 Av. Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
18:10 Tancredo Neves
18:25 São Caetano
18:30 Av. Goiás
18:40 Dom Pedro II
18:50 Diário Do Grande ABC - Santo André ( Centro )
18:55 Perimetral
19:00 Av. Santos Dumont
19:05 Giovanni Batista Pirelli
19:10 Ragazzo
LINHA 12 – ZONA LESTE X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:05 Ragueb Choffi (Habibs)
05:06 Jacu Pêssego
05:20 Av. Sao Miguel
05:32 Praça Do Forro ( São Miguel )
05:34 Av. Pires Do Rio
05:45 Trav. Campanella
05:53 Metro Itaquera
05:55 Metro Arthur Alvim
05:58 Metro Patriarca
06:02 Rua Astorga
06:04 Metro Guilhermina
06:07 Viaduto Dona Matilde
06:13 Metro Vila Matilde
06:16 Metro Penha
06:22 Metro Carrão
06:28 Metro Tatuapé
06:32 Salim Farah Maluf
06:38 Marginal Tietê
06:55 Castelo Branco
07:05 Tamboré
07:10 Al Rio Preto
07:12 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
07:14 Al. Araguaia x Piracema
07:20 Al. Tucunare (Redecard)
07:23 Al. Tamboré
07:27 Al. Amazonas
07:32 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:35 Al. Purus
07:38 Bradesco
07:42 Green Valley
07:45 Al. Tocantins
VOLTA
16:45 Al. Araguaia(inicio em Tamboré (Engevix)
16:50 Al. Tucunaré ( WAL-MART/EPSON)
16:55 Al. Aruana
16:58 Al. Mamore
17 02 Nucleo Bradesco
17:05 Green Valley
17:15 Al. Tocantins até esquina com a Al. Rio negro
17:20 Castelo Branco
17:30 Marginal Tiete
18:10 Rua Tuiuti - metro Tatuapé
18:12 Melo Peixoto ( Radialzinha )
18:25 Metro Carrão
18:28 Metro Penha
18:40 Metro Vila Matilde
18:50 Metro Guilhermina
18:53 Metro Patriarca
19:00 Metro Arthur Alvin
19:15 Metro Itaquera
19:30 Pires do Rio ( Dantas )
19:45 Praça do Forró ( São Miguel )
20:30 Ragueb Choffi (Habibs)
LINHA 14 – GUAIANAZES X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:28 Estação CPTM Guaianazes
05:30 Estrada Itaquera/Guaianazes
05:35 Av. Pires Do Rio (Em Frente ao Motel até o Final Dela
05:48 Metro Itaquera
05:50 Metro Arthur Alvim
05:53 Metro Patriarca
05:58 Metro Guilhermina
06:05 Metro Vila Matilde (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha não Entra No Metrô)
06:10 Metro Penha (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha dentro do metrô - 1ª passarela)
06:18 Metro Carrão (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha)
06:22 Metro Tatuapé (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha)
06:25 Salim Farah Maluf (após só para em Alphaville)
06:30 Marginal Tietê
07:00 Castelo Branco (Em Frente a Redecard)
07:05 Al. Tamboré ( HP/ Telefônica e CPM)
07:08 Aruana
07:10 Al. Tucunaré
07:13 Al. Amazonas
07:20 Al Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:25 Al. Purus
07:28 Av. Alphaville (Inteira,Bradesco)
07:32 Green Valley
07:38 Al. Tocantins
07:45 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
17:55 Al. Madeira (Bolsão Em Frente ao Compre Bem)
18:00 Al. Tocantins
18:08 Castelo Branco (Ponto na Frente da Rede Card)
18:20 Marginal Tietê
19:00 Metro Tatuapé
19:07 Metro Carrão
19:15 Metro Penha
19:20 Metro Vila Matilde
19:27 Metro Guilhermina
19:32 Metro Patriarca
19:34 Metro Arthur Alvin
19:37 Metro Itaquera
19:50 Guaianazes
LINHA 16 – DIADEMA X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:40 AV. Taboão ( SBC ) x 31 de Março (Habib's)
05:41 Rua Alvaro Alvin
05:42 M.M.D.C
05:47 Corredor ABD
05:54 Terminal Diadema
05:57 Rua Assembleia
06:00 Corredor ABD
06:09 Jabaquara
06:13 Metrô Conceição
06:25 Av. dos Bandeirantes (Ponto Alvorada - Jardineira )
06:35 Marginal Pinheiros
06:50 Castelo Branco ( Rede Card )
06:53 AL. Tamboré ( CPM)
07:00 Al. Araguaia ( C&A)
07:10 Al. Tocantins
07:20 Green Valley
07:25 Núcleo Bradesco
VOLTA
16:40 Estacionamento RedeCard
16:42 Al. Tamboré (HP)
16:45 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
16:49 Al. Amazonas
16:52 Al. Purus
16:55 Al. Madeira (Bolsão em frente ao Compre Bem)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (RedeCard)
17:20 Marginal Pinheiros
17:30 Av. Bandeirantes
18:10 Metrô Conceição
18:20 Metrô Jabaquara
18:35 Diadema
18:40 Pauliceia M. M D. C.
18:50 Av. Taboão
LINHA 18 – STO ANDRÉ / MAUÁ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:22 Extra
05:23 Terminal Vl Luzita
05:25 Capitão Mario De Toledo
05:28 Bruno Daniel
05:34 Av. Giovanni Batista Pirelli ( Tim)
05:38 Ragazzo
05:40 Bradesco (C. São Jorge)
05:42 Churrascaria Estrela
05:48 Estação Mauá
05:50 Rodoanel
07:05 Castelo
07:06 Al. Piracema
07:07 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
07:08 Al. Juari
07:09 Al. Caiapos
07:12 Al. Ceci
07:13 Al. Aruana
07:15 Al. Tucunaré ( Wal Mart)
07:17 Rede Card
07:20 Al. Tambore (CPM)
07:22 Al. Amazonas
07:23 Centro Comercial ( C &A )
07:25 Al. Purus X Al Madeira
07:30 Av. Alphaville ( Nucleo Bradesco )
07:32 Andromeda ( SGS )
07:35 Green Valley
07:36 Estrada Da Aldeinha
07:40 Al Tocantins
VOLTA
16:29 Al. Caiapos
16:32 Al. Juari X Al. Araguaia
16:35 Araguaia X Piracema
16:40 Al.Tucunaré (Wal Mart)
16:43 Al.Tucunaré (Epson)
16:45 Aruana
16:48 Al. Amazonas
16:56 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial/C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo ( RedeCard )
17:10 Rodoanel
18:15 Estação Mauá
18:32 Terminal Sonia Maria
18:35 Av. Baronesa Muritiba
18:40 Pq São Rafael
18:40 Av. Oratório
18:50 R. Timor
18:55 Av. Martim Francisco
19:00 Av. Itamarati
19:10 Av. Itamarati (Final)
LINHA 20 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:25 Av. João Firmino (Hosp. Assunção)
05:26 Av. João Firmino (Joanin)
05:31 Praça Giovanni Breda
05:32 Av. Robert Kennedy (Inicio)
05:42 Av. Robert Kennedy (Final)
05:45 Av. Piraporinha (Terminal / Extra)
06:00 Av. Fabio Esquivel (Terminal Diadema - Loja Jopama)
06:02 Corredor ABD
06:12 Metrô Jabaquara (Habib's)
06:17 Metrô Conceição
06:35 Av. Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
07:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
07:08 Al. Tamboré (HP)
07:10 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
07:15 Al. Araguaia ( C&A)
07:20 Al. Tocantins
07:25 Al. Purus
07:30 Av. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
07:33 Av. Andromeda (Green Valley)
07:35 Via Park
07:40 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:45 Av. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
16:49 Av. Andromeda (Green Valley)
16:52 Via Park
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:03 Al. Tocantins
17:08 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
18:05 Av. Dos Bandeirantes
18:15 Metrô Conceição
18:25 Metrô Jabaquara (Habib's)
18:35 Diadema
18:50 Av. Piraporinha
19:00 Av. Robert Kennedy (Inteira)
19:02 Praça Giovanni Breda
19:10 Av. João Firmino
LINHA 22 – RIACHO GRANDE (SBC) / ZOO X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:15 Riacho Grande
05:25 João Firmino
05:30 Praça Geovane Breda
05:31 FEI
05:32 Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco
05:38 Av. Piraporinha (ao lado do Terminal)
05:40 Anchieta km 18
05:41 Anchieta De Nigris
05:43 Av. Taboão (Inicio)
05:48 Av. Taboão X 31 de março
05:55 Av. Agua Funda
06:00 Av. Miguel Stefano
06:35 Alvorada
07:00 RedeCard
07:02 Al. Tamboré (HP)
07:05 Al. Tamboré (C PM)
07:10 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:15 Al. Tocantins
07:20 Green Valley
07:22 Andromeda (SGS)
07:25 Andromeda (Núcleo BRADESCO)
07:35 Al. Purus x Al Mamore
07:40 Al. Madeira
VOLTA
16:40 RedeCard
16:42 Al. Tamboré (HP)
16:45 Al. Tamboré (C P M)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
16:58 Al. Tocantins
17:02 Castelo Branco
17:05 Rodoanel
17:55 Batistini
18:00 Servidei Demarchi x Feltrins
18:10 Praça Geovane Breda
18:18 Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco
18:35 Av.Piraporinha
LINHA 24 – SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:18 R. Ibitirama (padaria CECOM Escola Olga Benatti)
05:20 R. Giestas
05:25 R. Costa Barros (Igreja Nossa Senhora do Carmo)
05:26 R. Costa Barros (CX Ecônomica)
05:28 R. Costa Barros (Predinhos)
05:29 R. São José (Motel)
05:31 Av. dos Estados (Leilão)
05:33 R. Felipe Camarão
05:35 R. Piratininga x Goiás
05:36 Pça dos Expedicionários
05:36 R. Flórida
05:37 R. Piratininga x Pres Kennedy
05:38 R. São Paulo (Início Kennedy)
05:48 R. São Paulo x Guido Aliberti
05:50 R. Alm Dellamare
05:57 Metrô Sacomã
05:57 R. Bom Pastor (Inteira)
06:04 R. Bom Pastor (Museu)
06:05 Ricardo Jafet (Início)
06:12 Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
06:25 Av. dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
06:28 Marginal Pinheiros
06:53 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
06:55 Al. Tamboré (Alphaville HP)
06:57 Al. Tamboré (Capgmenini)
07:04 Al. Amazonas
07:05 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
07:08 Al. Purus (Inteira)
07:09 Al. Purus x Al. Mamore
07:12 Av. Andromeda (Bradesco)
07:14 Av. Andromeda (SGS)
07:15 Green Valley
07:20 Al. Tocantins
07:23 Al. Xingu
07:26 R. São PAulo
07:27 R. Bahia
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Andromeda (Bradesco)
16:46 Av. Andromeda (Sgs)
16:47 Green Valley
16:51 Al. Araguaia (Betim Casa de Carnes)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (Rede Card)
17:07 Rodoanel
18:03 Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
18:10 Ricardo Jafet (Metrô Santos Imigrantes)
18:13 R. Dr Mario Vicente
18:16 R. Moreira e Costa x Nazaré
18:18 R. Dom Lucas Obes
18:19 R. Agostinho Gomes
18:22 R. Agostinho Gomes x Metrô Sacomã
18:23 R. Clemente Pereira
18:25 R. Almirante Dellamare
18:30 Av. Guido Aliberti
18:35 R. São Paulo
18:39 R. Rio de Janeiro
18:41 R. Dr Augusto de Toledo
18:42 R. Maranhão
18:43 R. Tiradentes
18:44 R. Piaui
18:45 Al. São Caetano x R Piratininga
18:46 R. Piratininga x Av. Pres Kennedy
18:47 R. Piratininga x Goiás
18:48 R. Felipe Camarão
18:52 Av. dos Estados (Tinta Coral)
18:53 R. São José
18:56 R. Costa Barros (Predinhos)
19:00 R. Costa Barros (Cx Econômica)
19:03 R. Costa Barros (Igreja Nossa Senhora do Carmo)
19:04 R. Giesta
19:06 R. Ibitirama
LINHA 25 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:22 Irajá (Av Tiradentes final)
05:23 Irajá (Cond. Tiradentes)
05:24 Irajá (Av. Tiradentes Bombeiros)
05:25 Rotary
05:30 Av. João Firmino (Hosp Assunção)
05:35 Av. Robert Kennedy
05:38 Dom Jaime de Camara Barros
05:48 R. Jurubatuba (Zelão)
05:53 Ferrazópolis - SBC
06:00 Rodoanel
06:45 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
06:50 Al. Tamboré
06:55 Al. Amazonas
07:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
07:02 Al. Purus
07:05 Av. Alphaville (Bradesco)
07:08 Andromeda (SGS)
07:11 Green Valley
07:13 Al. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
07:13 Al. Juruá
07:16 A. Tocantins
07:20 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Alphaville (Bradesco)
16:46 Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Rod. Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:08 Rodoanel
17:58 Anchieta (Volks)
18:02 Ferrazópolis (Wal-Mart)
18:10 Irajá
18:13 Av. Rotary (Habib's)
18:14 Tiradentes (Prédio Lula)
18:15 Av. Francisco Prestes Maia
18:22 Av. Brig Faria Lima
18:27 Paço Municipal SB Campo
18:28 Av. Sen Vergueiro (Início)
18:38 Av. Sen Vergueiro (3 Postos)
18:42 Av. Lions
18:45 Fundação Santo André
18:47 R. Tamarutaca (SESC)
18:48 R. das Monções
18:51 R. das Figueiras
18:55 Paço Municipal Santo André
18:58 Av. Itamarati
19:05 R. Jorge Bereta
19:07 Av. Nações
LINHA 1 – RIBEIRÃO PIRES X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:05 Ribeirão Pires
5:18 Guapituba
5:24 Estação Mauá (Mc Donalds)
5:27 Av. João Ramalho (Pq. São Vicente)
5:29 Av. Giovanni B. Pirelli (TIM)

SANTO ANDRÉ

5:30 Av. Santos Dumont
5:32 Ponto - Pão de Açúcar Ipiranguinha
5:32 R. Cel. Alfredo Flaquer (Perimetral)
5:36 Av. D. Pedro II
5:43 Av. D. Pedro II (Final)

SÃO CAETANO

5:45 Av. Goiás (inteira) - Iníncio IMES
5:52 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop SCS)
6:03 Av. Tancredo Neves (Grill 2000)
6:12 Shop Plaza Sul
6:20 Av. Bandeirantes
6:40 Marg. Pinheiros
6:45 Castelo Branco
6:46 Al. Tucunaré (REDERCARD)
6:48 Al. Araguaia x Piracema
6:50 Al. Juari (Engevix)
6:52 Al. Caiapós
6:54 Av. Ceci
6:56 Aruanã
7:02 Av. Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
7:10 Al. Amazonas
7:12 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:14 Al. Purus
7:15 Al. Madeira
7:18 Al. Tocantins
7:22 R. São Paulo
Al. Tocantins
R. São Paulo
VOLTA
17:00 Al. Jauari (Engevix)
17:02 Al Caiapós
17:03 Av. Ceci (Final)
17:04 Al. Aruanã
17:07 Av. Aruana (Tramontina)
17:12 Al. Amazonas (Intermédica)
17:16 Al. Araguaia (Esquina Purus)
17:18 Via Park
17:23 R. São Paulo
17:25 Rotatória Toyota
17:30 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:35 Rodoanel
18:20 Saída Rodoanel
18:25 Av. Tancredo Neves
18:40 São Caetano
18:45 Av. Goiás
19:00 Faculdade IMES

SANTO ANDRÉ

19:05 Av. D. Pedro II
19:15 R. Cel. Alfredo Fláquer (Perimetral)
19:17 Av. Santos Dumont
19:20 Av. Giovanni B. Pirelli

MAUÁ

19:25 TRW
19:30 Mc Donalds - Mauá
19:40 Guapituba
20:00 Ribeirão Pires
LINHA 2 – SBC (CENTRO) X ALPHAVILLE
IDA

SANTO ANDRÉ

5:10 R. Guaratinguetá
5:13 Av. Itamarati
5:14 Av. Itamarati (Rotatória Cem. Curuçá)
5:16 Av. Itamarati (Pizzaria Mama)
5:18 Paço Municipal de Santo André
5:22 Av. Pereira Barreto (Shop ABC)
5:24 Av. Pereira Barreto (COOP Rhodia)
5:26 Av. Pereira Bar reto (Passarela)
5:27 Av. Pereira Barreto (Posto Desativado)
5:28 Av. Pereira Barreto (Ford)
5:29 Av. Pereira Barreto (Posto Metrópole)
5:30 Paço Municipal de SB Campo
5:31 R. Jurubatuba (Banco do Brasil)
5:32 R. Jurubatuba (Kalunga)
5:33 R. Jurubatuba (Zelão)
5:35 Praça Brasil
5:37 Terminal Ferrazópolis
5:38 Anchieta km 20
5:43 Anchieta (Ponto Metodista)
5:44 Av. Vergueiro (Início)
5:48 Av. Vergueiro (Final)
5:54 Av. Tancredo Neves (Churrascaria)
5:58 Av. Bandeirantes (Início)
6:00 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:03 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
6:20 Al. Tamboré (HP e CPM)
6:45 Al. Araguaia (Shop Tamboré)
6:48 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
6:52 Al. Caiapós
6:53 Al. Ceci
6:55 Al. Piracema
7:00 Al. Aruana
7:03 Tucunaré (Tramontina)
7:05 Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
7:06 Al. Amazonas
7:09 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:13 Al. Purus
7:16 Al. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
7:18 Al. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
7:22 Al. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
7:24 Green Valley
7:27 Via Park
7:30 Al. Juruá
7:35 Al. Tocantins
7:40 Estrada Aldeinha
VOLTA
16:45 Al. Araguaia (Lateral Redecard)
16:54 Al. Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
17:02 Al. Amazonas
17:07 Al. Araguaia (Centro comercial x Purus)
17:10 Via Park (Getronics e Azul)
17:17 R. São Paulo
17:18 Trevinho da Toyota
17:20 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:25 Rodoanel
18:05 Imigrantes
18:25 Av. Tancredo Neves (Fiat Sinal)
18:30 Av. Vergueiro
18:35 Anchieta
18:50 Frei Gaspar x Av. Faria Lima (Praça Brasil e Ferrazópolis)
18:53 Av. Faria Lima
19:00 Paço Municipal de SBC
19:02 Av. Pereira Barreto (Shop Metrópole)
19:20 Paço Municipal de Santo André (Américo Barsiliense)
19:30 Av. Itamarati
19:40 R. Guaratinguetá
LINHA 3 – SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:00 R. Jorge Bereta
5:01 Av. das Nações
5:02 R. Indonésia
5:04 Praça Nepal
5:05 Rua Nova Zelândia
5:09 R. Oratório (Costa Barros)
5:11 Av. Nevada
5:16 Igreja Camilópolis
5:18 Av. Martins Francisco
5:23 Igreja do Bonfim
5:29 Santo André José Amazonas
5:30 Av. Príncipe de Gales
5:32 Fundação Santo André
5:32 Diário do Grande ABC
5:34 Av. Gago Coutinho

SÃO CAETANO

5:35 Av. Kennedy
5:42 Av. Goiás (Bombeiros)
5:49 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop SCS)
5:50 Almirante Delamare
5:57 Av. Tancredo Neves (Compre Bem)
6:00 Av. Tancredo Neves (Grill 2000)
6:02 Boqueirão
6:05 Ribeiro Lacerda (Cursino)
6:08 Abraão de Moraes (Shop Plaza Sul)
6:12 Av. Bandeirantes (Barraca do Coco)
6:25 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:30 Marginal Pinheiros
6:45 Castelo Branco
6:45 Alphaville (Redercard)
6:48 Al. Tamboré (HP)
6:50 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
6:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
6:56 Al. Purus
7:00 Bradesco
7:05 Green Valley
7:08 Tocantins
7:15 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:48 Lateral Redecard
16:50 Al. Tamboré (HP)
16:52 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:05 Al. Tocantins
17:10 Castelo Branco
17:15 Rodoanel
18:10 Shopping Plaza Sul
18:20 Av. Tancredo Neves
18:30 São Caetano 18:35 Av. Goiás
18:45 Av. Kennedy
18:50 Diário do Grande ABC
19:00 Fundação Santo André
19:10 Santo André (Centro)
LINHA 4 – IRAJÁ (SBC) X ALPHAVILLE
IDA

SANTO ANDRÉ

5:14 Irajá
5:16 Av. Luis Pequini
5:22 R. dos Vianas
5:28 Paço Municipal de SBC
5:30 Av. Vergueiro (início)
5:41 Igreja Rudge Ramos
5:45 Faculdade Mauá
5:48 Fórum São Caetano
5:52 Estrada das Lágrimas
6:03 Av. Tancredo Neves
6:04 Rua Vergueiro (SP)
6:04 Av. Inhaiba
6:05 Av. Osvaldo Aranha
6:06 Av. Domingo de Rogatis
6:09 Av do Cursino
6:12 Av. Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
6:15 Av. Bandeirantes
6:25 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:30 Marginal Pinheiros
6:50 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
6:52 Al. Tamboré (HP)
6:55 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
6:58 Shop Tamboré x Piracema
7:00 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
7:05 Av. Ceci
7:08 Av. Aruana
7:11 Al. Tucunaré
7:18 Al. Amazonas
7:20 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:23 Al. Purus
7:28 Núcleo Bradesco
7:31 Green Valley
7:37 R. São Paulo
7:40 Shop Barueri
VOLTA
6:50 Surubiju
16:57 Al. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:07 Al. Tocantins
17:14 R. São Paulo
17:20 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:25 Rodoanel
18:05 Imigrantes
18:25 Av. Tancredo Neves
18:32 Anchieta
18:42 Saída Taboão
18:45 UNIBAN
18:46 Av. Dr. Rudge Ramos (Center Castilho)
18:50 Metodista
18:57 Av. Caminho do Mar
19:05 Av. Vergueiro (Faculdade Anchieta)
19:08 Paço Municipal SBC
19:10 R. dos Vianas
19:20 Av. São Bernardo do Campo
19:30 "Bruno Daniel" - Cap. Toledo Camargo
LINHA 5 – SANTO ANDRÉ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:20 Cap. Mario Toledo (Motel)
5:25 Cap. Mario Toledo (Pad Delícia)
5:30 Adriático
5:34 Av. Carijós (Praça)
5:35 Av. Carijós (Radar Fixo)
5:36 Av. Carijós (Coop / Posto Shell)
5:37 Av. Carijós (Loja de Colchões)
5:38 Av. Carijós (Bingo)
5:40 Av. Carijós (Esq. R. Paranapanema)
5:45 Perimetral - Ipiranginha
5:47 Perimetral - Loja de Fotos
5:50 Av. D. Pedro II (Prédio Verde)
5:53 Av. D. Pedro II ( Ponto após Viaduto Prestes Maia)
5:54 Av. D. Pedro II (Alô Bebê)
6:00 Av. Goiás (2º ponto em frente ao Posto BR)
6:03 Av. Goiás ( 01 Portão da GM)
6:05 Av. Goiás ( Vivano)
6:06 Av. Goiás (Bingo)
6:07 Av. Goiás (Sex Shop)
6:12 Almirante Delamare
6:16 Av. Tancredo Neves (Vergueiro)
6:21 Av. Cursino x Ribeiro Lacerda
6:25 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:30 Cocos
6:45 Av. Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:50 Marginal Pinheiros
7:18 Castelo Branco (Redercard)
7:20 Alphaville
7:21 Al. Tamboré (Inteira)
7:24 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
7:28 Al. Purus
7:32 Bradesco
7:35 Green Valley
7:40 Al. Tocantins
7:45 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:42 Green Valley
16:46 Av. Alphaville/ Andromeda
16:52 Al Araguaia (Swift) Shop Flamingo
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:05 Trevo Toyota
17:08 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:12 Rodoanel
18:05 Saída Rodoanel
18:08 Rodoanel Santo André
18:10 Av. Batista G. Pirelli (Confidence)
18:15 Pirelli ou TIM
18:20 Cap. Mario Toledo
18:30 Av. Carijós
18:45 Habib's Perimetral
LINHA 6 – DIADEMA X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:16 Servidei Demarchi
5:22 Capitão Casa
5:24 Café Filho
5:28 Praça Geovani Breda (Área Verde)
5:29 Robert Kennedy (Início)
5:36 Robert Kennedy (Final)
5:38 Av. Piraporinha
5:40 Corredor ABD
5:40 Terminal Piraporinha
5:53 Terminal Diadema
5:56 Av. Assembleia
6:06 Metrô Jabaquara
6:10 Metrô Conceição
6:20 Av. dos Bandeirantes
6:30 Marginal Pinheiros
6:50 Castelo Branco (Redercard)
6:51 Alphaville
6:52 Al. Tamboré (HP)
6:55 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
7:00 Aruana
7:02 Al. Tucunaré (Wal-Mart)
7:05 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
7:06 Al. Caiapós
7:10 Av. Ceci
7:15 Al. Piracema
7:20 Al. Amazonas
7:22 Al. Purus
7:28 Av. Alphaville
7:30 Greenvalley
7:32 Via Park
7:35 R. São Paulo
VOLTA
16:40 Al. Rio Preto
16:48 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
16:50 R. Ceci
16:57 Al. Aruana
17:00 Al. Amazonas
17:10 Al. Araguaia (Purus)
17:12 Aldeinha (Esq. Surubiju)
17:15 R. São Paulo
17:18 Rotatória Toyota
17:22 Castelo Branco
17:30 Marginal Pinheiros
17:45 Av. Bandeirantes
18:25 Metrô Conceição
18:35 Metrô Jabaquara
18:45 Terminal Diadema
18:52 Terminal Piraporinha
19:00 Robert Kennedy
19:10 Praça Geovani Breda (Área Verde)
19:15 Anchieta
19:20 Wal-Mart (Ferrazópolis)
19:23 Av. Rotary
19:25 R. Luis Pequin
LINHA 7 – SÃO MATEUS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:03 Largo De São Mateus
05:07 R. Do Oratório (SESI)
05:12 Av. Nevada (Posto Ipiranga)
05:16 Av. Sapopemba x João Pessoa
05:21 Av. Oratório
05:22 Av. Moraes Costa
05:23 R. Ana Clara
05:24 R. 3 Lagoas
05:25 R. Taubate
05:26 R. Olimpia ( Rotatória Camilópolis )
05:31 R. Lima
05:31 R. Antuerpia
05:31 R. Vaticano
05:32 Av. Nova York
05:34 Pça Utinga
05:35 Av. Da Paz
05:39 Av. dos Estados x Costa Barros
05:44 Av. dos Estados (Carrefour São Caetano)
05:49 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop)
05:53 Almirante Delamari
06:00 Sacomã
06:02 R. Bom Pastor x Labatuti
06:04 Museu Do Ipiranga
06:06 Ricardo Jafet (Inicio)
06:09 Ricardo Jafet x Mario Vicente
06:12 Metrô SantoS Imigrantes
06:14 Ricardo Jafet x Imigrantes
06:18 Av. Bandeirantes (início)
06:33 Av. Bandeirantes (Final)
06:37 Marginal Pinheiros
06:50 Rod. Castelo Branco
07:02 Tamboré
07:08 Al. Juari
07:10 Al. Caiapos
07:13 Av. Ceci
07:16 Av. Aruana
07:18 Al. Tucunare
07:20 Redecard
07:23 Al. Tamboré (HP)
07:25 Al. Amazonas
07:29 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:32 Al. Purus
07:36 Av. Alphaville (Nucleo Bradesco)
07:42 Green Valley
07:50 Santana do Parnaíba
VOLTA
17:05 Alameda Tucunare (Wal-Mart)
17:06 Alameda Tucunare (Tramontina)
17:08 Alameda Piracema
17:11 Alameda Ceci
17:15 Alameda Caiapos
17:17 Alameda Araguaia (Engevix)
17:21 Alameda Araguaia X Al Piracema (Posto)
17:30 Alameda Amazonas
17:40 Alameda Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
17:50 Alameda Tocantins
17:57 Rod. Castelo Branco (Redecard)
18:02 Marginal Pinheiros
18:15 Av Bandeirantes
18:55 Final Da Bandeirantes
18:56 Imigrantes
19:04 Ricardo Jafet (Plaza Sul)
19:10 Metro Imigrantes
19:15 Museu Ipiranga
19:20 R. Silvia Bueno
19:25 Av Dos Estados
19:30 Av. Da Paz
19:35 Pça Utinga
19:40 Nova York
19:43 R. Moraes Costa
19:46 Av. Oratório
19:48 Av. Sapopemba
19:50 R. Oratório
19:55 Terminal São Mateus
LINHA 8 – SANTO ANDRÉ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:18 Faculdade IESA
5:20 Av Portugal
5:26 R. Caminho Do Pilar
5:30 Av. Bom Pastor
5:35 Winstor Churchi
5:39 Antiga Neomater
5:40 Av. Caminho Do Mar
5:48 Via Anchieta (Saída Lions)
5;50 Via Anchieta (Bombril) 5:56 Via Anchieta (Passarela em Frente a Unip)
5:58 R. Edmundo Carvalho (Ponto de Ônibus Empresa Glicério)
5:59 R. Edmundo Carvalho (Em frente ao Posto Br)
6:00 Via Anchieta (Mercado Joanin)
6:02 Av. Tancredo Neves (Em frente ao Pão De Açúcar)
6:06 Av. Tancredo Neves (Em frente ao Grill 2000)
6:08 R. Boqueirao
6:12 Plaza Sul
6:15 Av. Dos Bandeirantes (Início)
6:40 Marginal Pinheiros
6:55 Al. Tamboré (HP e C P M)
6:58 Al. Araguaia (Shop Tamboré)
7:00 Redecard
7:10 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
7:12Al. Purus
7:15 Nucleo Bradesco
7:20 Green Valley
7:25 Al. Tocantins
7:30 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:44 Bradesco Sentido Green Valley
16:47 Andromeda
16:49 Green Valley
16:52 A. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:10 Rodoanel
18:00 São Bernardo (Volks até Lions)
18:12 Av. Anchieta (Pueri Domus)
18:15 Av. Caminho do Mar
18:20 Lions
18:23 Fundação Santo André
18:25 Av. Atlântica x Av. Bom Pastor
18:28 Av. Lino Jardim
18:35 Paço Municipal
18:37 Av. Oratório (Fac. Federal)
18:40 Igreja do Bonfim
18:42 Av. Araucária
18:45 Av. das Nações
18:47 R. Nevada
18:50 R. das Maravilhas
18:55 Av. Martim Francisco
19:00 Camilópolis
19:20 Av. Utinga
LINHA 9 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:17 Irajá (Tiradentes)
5:22 Av Tiradentes (Até o Prédio do Lula)
5:25 Prestes Maia
5:28 Faria Lima (Inteira)
5:30 Ferrazópolis (SBC)
5:31 Anchieta
5:32 Av. Joao Firmino (Inteira)
5:35 Praça Geovani Breda (Área Verde)
5:45 Robert Kennedy (Inteira)
5:50 "Subir" a Av. Piraporinha até a Anchieta Km18
5:52 Anchieta km 18
5:55 Metodista (Anchieta)
5:58 Passarela Carrefour (Anchieta)
6:03 Vergueiro-SP
6:09 Cursino
6:12 Av. Do Bosque
6:14 Posto Texaco (Ricardo Jafet)
6:30 Av. dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:33 Marginal Pinheiros
6:52 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
6:55 Al.Tamboré (HP e CPM)
7:01 Al. Amazonas
7:06 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial/C&A)
7:10 Al.Purus ( Esq. Al. Madeira e Mamore)
7:15 Bradesco Núcleo
7:17 Green Valley
7:23 Al. Tocantins
7:25 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:45 Núcleo Bradesco
16:47 Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:51 Via Park
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
16:50 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:15 Rodoanel
17:55 Imigrantes
18:15 Tancredo Neves
18:28 Rua Vergueiro (SP)
18:31 Anchieta (Início)
18:43 Anchieta (Km 18)
18:50 Av. Prestes Maia
19:00 R. Tiradentes
19:10 Irajá (Tiradentes)
LINHA 10 – PQ.SÃO RAFAEL X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:00 Petroquimica
5:08 Av . Baronesa De Muritiba (Padaria Stillo )
5:12 Av . Baronesa De Muritiba ( Baronesa )
5:15 R. Oratório (Posto Cata Vento)
5:20 Av. Das Nações (Estonia)
5:22 Rua Madagascar
5:25 Av. Araucaria
5:27 Igreja Do Bonfim
5:30 Oratorio (Carrefour)
5:35 Estação Santo André
5:39 Rua Das Monções
5:42 Av. Dom Pedro II ( Parque )
5:44 Av. Dom Pedro II ( Nissan )
5:46 Av. Dom Pedro II x R. Marina
5:47 Av. Dom Pedro II ( Renault)
5:48 Av. Goias ( IMES )
5:49 Av. Goias ( Centro Tecnológico GM )
5:51 Av. Goias Portão Gm
5:53 Av. Goias ( Banco Bamerindus )
5:55 Av. Goias (Bingo)
5:58 Av. Goias ( Sexshop)
6:00 Av. Goias ( Extra )
6:10 Almirante Dellamare
6:12 Tancredo Neves ( CompreBem )
6:13 Tancredo Neves ( Posto Shell )
6:14 Tancredo Neves ( Grill )
6:18 Rua do Boqueirão ( Padaria )
6:20 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:30 Av. Bandeirantes (Início)
6:45 Av. Bandeirantes ( Ponto Alvorada )
6:48 Marginal Pinheiros ( Ponte Orca )
6:55 Marginal Pinheiros ( Editora Abril )
7:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
7:10 Al Tambore ( HP )
7:12 Al Tambore ( Telefônica )
7:15 Al Tambore ( CPM )
7:20 Al Araguaia Centro Comercial - Portão 5
7:25 Al Purus
7:30 Banco Bradesco
7:35 Green Valley
7:40 Al Surubiju
VOLTA
16:43 Alphaville - Green Valley
16:46 Nucleo Bradesco
16:50 Andromeda (SGS)
17:00 Al Araguaia (C&A)
17:05 Trevo Toyota (Calçada Itatiaia Mercedes
17:10 Castelo Branco ( Redecard )
17:20 Marginal Pinheiros (Ponte Da Cidade Universitária)
17:25 Marginal Pinheiros (Eusébio Matoso)
17:35 Av. Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
18:10 Tancredo Neves
18:25 São Caetano
18:30 Av. Goiás
18:40 Dom Pedro II
18:50 Diário Do Grande ABC - Santo André ( Centro )
18:55 Perimetral
19:00 Av. Santos Dumont
19:05 Giovanni Batista Pirelli
19:10 Ragazzo
LINHA 11 – S. MATEUS/ VL. PRUDENTE X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Av.Satelite (Padaria)
5:19 Av.Satelite (Grill)
5:20 Largo São Mateus
5:21 Avenida Sapopemba (Início)
5:30 Av Sapopemba x Início Anhaia Melo
5:30 Av. Prof Luis Ignácio Anhaia Melo(Inicio)
5:40 Av. Prof Luis Ignácio Anhaia Melo(Joanin)
5:51 Terminal Vila Prudente x Ibitirama
5:55 Viaduto Pacheco Chaves
5:56 Rua Dos Patriotas
6:00 Av. Nazaré
6:05 Av. Dr. Gentil Moura
6:07 Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga
6:10 Rua Santa Cruz
6:12 Av Dr Ricardo Jafet (Esfiha)
6:15 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:18 Av Dos Bandeirantes
6:37 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:41 Marginal Pinheiros
7:05 Castelo Branco (Rede Card)
7:08 Al Araguaia
7:12 Al Amazonas (Grajaú), Iapecuru)
7:18 Al Araguaia (C&A)
7:21 Al Tocantins
7:25 Al Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
7:28 Al Purus
7:35 Nucleo Bradesco
7:40 Green Valley
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Alphaville (Bradesco)
16:46 Av Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:50 Al. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
17:00 Al.Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco
17:10 Rodoanel
18:05 Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
18:15 Metro Imigrantes
18:20 Rua Dr. Mario Vicente
18:22 Rua Moreira e Costa X Nazará
18:24 Rua Lucas Obis
18:26 Rua Manifesto
18:30 Av. Dos Estados
18:32 Viaduto Grande São Paulo
18:35 Av Prof Luis Ignácio Anhaia Melo
19:00 Av. Sapopemba
19:10 Largo São Mateus
19:30 Av Satélite
LINHA 12 – ZONA LESTE X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:05 Ragueb Choffi (Habibs)
05:06 Jacu Pêssego
05:20 Av. Sao Miguel
05:32 Praça Do Forro ( São Miguel )
05:34 Av. Pires Do Rio
05:45 Trav. Campanella
05:53 Metro Itaquera
05:55 Metro Arthur Alvim
05:58 Metro Patriarca
06:02 Rua Astorga
06:04 Metro Guilhermina
06:07 Viaduto Dona Matilde
06:13 Metro Vila Matilde
06:16 Metro Penha
06:22 Metro Carrão
06:28 Metro Tatuapé
06:32 Salim Farah Maluf
06:38 Marginal Tietê
06:55 Castelo Branco
07:05 Tamboré
07:10 Al Rio Preto
07:12 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
07:14 Al. Araguaia x Piracema
07:20 Al. Tucunare (Redecard)
07:23 Al. Tamboré
07:27 Al. Amazonas
07:32 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:35 Al. Purus
07:38 Bradesco
07:42 Green Valley
07:45 Al. Tocantins
VOLTA
16:45 Al. Araguaia(inicio em Tamboré (Engevix)
16:50 Al. Tucunaré ( WAL-MART/EPSON)
16:55 Al. Aruana
16:58 Al. Mamore
17 02 Nucleo Bradesco
17:05 Green Valley
17:15 Al. Tocantins até esquina com a Al. Rio negro
17:20 Castelo Branco
17:30 Marginal Tiete
18:10 Rua Tuiuti - metro Tatuapé
18:12 Melo Peixoto ( Radialzinha )
18:25 Metro Carrão
18:28 Metro Penha
18:40 Metro Vila Matilde
18:50 Metro Guilhermina
18:53 Metro Patriarca
19:00 Metro Arthur Alvin
19:15 Metro Itaquera
19:30 Pires do Rio ( Dantas )
19:45 Praça do Forró ( São Miguel )
20:30 Ragueb Choffi (Habibs)
LINHA 13 – DEMARCHI (SBC) X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:25 Estrada Dos Casas (SBC)
5:26 Estrada Dos Casas (2º Farol)
5:32 Rua Dos Feutrins x Estrada Dos Casas
5:36 Rua Dos Feutrins x Servidei Demarchi
5:38 Av. Servidei Demarchi ( Padaria )
5:40 Av. Servidei Demarchi Port. Voks Pass
5:45 Ferrazopolis 1º Ponto Sentido Anchieta
5:50 Via Anchieta(Km 18 )
5:52 Via Anchieta (Extra)
5:58 Via Anchieta Passarela Vila Arapuã- (Unip)
6:02 Via Anchieta ( Joanin )
6:06 Tancredo Neves ( Sacoma)
6:10 Tancredo Neves ( Grill )
6:18 Rua Do Boqueirão (Padaria )
6:19 Rua Do Boqueirão ( Posto Ipiranga )
6:20 Rua Do Boqueirão ( Carrefour Ponto De Ônibus)
6:22 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:25 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Inicio)
6:40 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:45 Marginal Pinheiros
7:00 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
7:05 Al. Tambore (HP e CPM)
7:10 Al. Amazonas
7:12 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
7:15 Al. Purus
7:20 Bradesco
7:25 Green Valley
7:30 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:35 Al.Purus
16:45 Bradesco Nucleo
16:50 Green Valley
16:56 Al. Araguaia ( C&A)
17:00 Rotatoria Toyota
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:10 Rodoanel Entrada
17:50 Rodoanel Batistin/Imigrantes
18:00 Rua Dos Feltrins
18:05 Av. Capitão Casa
18:20 Praça Geovani Breda
18:22 Av. Robert Kennedy (Início)
18:40 Av. Robert Kennedy (Final)
18:45 Av. Piraporinha
18:50 Av. Kennedy
LINHA 14 – GUAIANAZES X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:28 Estação CPTM Guaianazes
05:30 Estrada Itaquera/Guaianazes
05:35 Av. Pires Do Rio (Em Frente ao Motel até o Final Dela
05:48 Metro Itaquera
05:50 Metro Arthur Alvim
05:53 Metro Patriarca
05:58 Metro Guilhermina
06:05 Metro Vila Matilde (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha não Entra No Metrô)
06:10 Metro Penha (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha dentro do metrô - 1ª passarela)
06:18 Metro Carrão (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha)
06:22 Metro Tatuapé (Melo Peixoto - Radialzinha)
06:25 Salim Farah Maluf (após só para em Alphaville)
06:30 Marginal Tietê
07:00 Castelo Branco (Em Frente a Redecard)
07:05 Al. Tamboré ( HP/ Telefônica e CPM)
07:08 Aruana
07:10 Al. Tucunaré
07:13 Al. Amazonas
07:20 Al Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:25 Al. Purus
07:28 Av. Alphaville (Inteira,Bradesco)
07:32 Green Valley
07:38 Al. Tocantins
07:45 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
17:55 Al. Madeira (Bolsão Em Frente ao Compre Bem)
18:00 Al. Tocantins
18:08 Castelo Branco (Ponto na Frente da Rede Card)
18:20 Marginal Tietê
19:00 Metro Tatuapé
19:07 Metro Carrão
19:15 Metro Penha
19:20 Metro Vila Matilde
19:27 Metro Guilhermina
19:32 Metro Patriarca
19:34 Metro Arthur Alvin
19:37 Metro Itaquera
19:50 Guaianazes
LINHA 15 – VL. FORMOSA X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Av. Satélite
5:26 Mateo Bei (Inteira)
5:40 Av. Rio das Pedras (Inteira, Carrefour)
5:42 Conselheiro Carrão x Luiz Pinto
5:45 Rua 19 De Janeiro x Francisca De Paula
5:48 Av. João Vinte E Três
5:57 Praça Sampaio Vital
6:00 EMPG Presidente Kennedy
6:02 Rua Acurui
6:04 Antonio De Barros 1° Ponto
6:06 Antonio De Barros 2º Ponto
6:07 Antonio De Barros 3º Ponto
6:10 Antonio De Barros 4º Ponto
6:11 Diamante Preto
6:15 Metrô Carrão
6:18 Metrô Tatuapé
6:20 Celso Garcia
6:23 Salim X Marginal
7:00 Al. Piracema
7:02 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
7:03 Al. Juari
7:05 Al. Caiapos
7:08 Al. Ceci
7:10 Piracema X Araguaia
7:12 Al. Tucunaré (Redecard)
7:15 Al. Tamboré (HP)
7:17 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
7:20 Al. Amazonas
7:25 Al. Madeira
7:27 Al. Purus
7:31 Bradesco Núcleo
7:35 Green Valley
7:37 Al. Jurua
7:40 Al. Tocantins
7:42 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:40 Av.Ceci
16:44 Al. Caiapos
16:46 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
16:48 Al. Tucunare ( WAL MART)
16:50 Al. Tucunare (TRAMONTINA)
16:52 Al. Aruana
16:56 Al. Mamore
17:05 Al. Madeira
17:06 Al. Purus
17:15 Al. Tocantins
17:20 Castelo Branco (RedeCard)
17:30 Marginal Tietê
18:05 Av. Salim Farah Maluf
18:10 Metrô Tatuapé
18:15 Metrô Carrão
18:16 Rua Apucarana
18:20 Serra de Bragança
18:25 Rua Antonio de Barros
18:30 Rua Acurui
18:38 Praça Sampaio Vital
18:45 Av. João Vinte e três
18:50 Av. Rio das Pedras
19:10 Mateo Bei
19:25 Terminal São Mateus
LINHA 16 – DIADEMA X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:40 AV. Taboão ( SBC ) x 31 de Março (Habib's)
05:41 Rua Alvaro Alvin
05:42 M.M.D.C
05:47 Corredor ABD
05:54 Terminal Diadema
05:57 Rua Assembleia
06:00 Corredor ABD
06:09 Jabaquara
06:13 Metrô Conceição
06:25 Av. dos Bandeirantes (Ponto Alvorada - Jardineira )
06:35 Marginal Pinheiros
06:50 Castelo Branco ( Rede Card )
06:53 AL. Tamboré ( CPM)
07:00 Al. Araguaia ( C&A)
07:10 Al. Tocantins
07:20 Green Valley
07:25 Núcleo Bradesco
VOLTA
16:40 Estacionamento RedeCard
16:42 Al. Tamboré (HP)
16:45 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
16:49 Al. Amazonas
16:52 Al. Purus
16:55 Al. Madeira (Bolsão em frente ao Compre Bem)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (RedeCard)
17:20 Marginal Pinheiros
17:30 Av. Bandeirantes
18:10 Metrô Conceição
18:20 Metrô Jabaquara
18:35 Diadema
18:40 Pauliceia M. M D. C.
18:50 Av. Taboão
LINHA 17 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Capitão Mario Toledo (Coop)
5:20 Rua Dos Vianas
5:28 Paço Municipal de SBC x dos Vianas
5:30 Av.Pereira Barreto (Shop Metrópole)
5:37 Av.Pereira Barreto (Shop ABC)
5:39 Av Dom Pedro II (Inteira)
5:45 Av.Goiás (Faculdade Imes)
5:55 Av.Goiás (Antigo Shop São Caetano)
6:05 Tancredo Neves (Terminal Sacomã)
6:10 Tancredo Neves (Grill 2000)
6:15 Rua do Boqueirão
6:16 Cursino x Ribeiro Lacerda
6:18 Shop Plaza Sul
6:35 Av Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
6:40 Marginal Pinheiros
7:00 Castelo Branco
7:02 Al Tamboré (HP/ Telefonica /CPM)
7:05 Al Araguaia (Shop Tamboré)
7:09 Al Tucunaré (Redecard)
7:14 Al Amazonas
7:17 Al Araguaia (C&A)
7:20 Al Tocantins
7:23 Al. Jurua
7:27 Al. Purus
7:30 Núcleo Bradesco
7:32 Andromeda
7:35 Green Valley
VOLTA
16:44 Nucleo Bradesco
16:46 Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:52 Al Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial C&A)
17:00 Al Tocantins (Em Frente ao West Side)
17:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:10 Inicio Rodoanel
18:05 Rodoanel (Entrando na Imigrantes)
18:10 Servidei Demarchi
18:20 Ferrazópolis
18:30 Av Faria Lima (Inteira)
18:33 Paço Municipal SBC
18:35 Av Pereira Barreto (Shop Metrópole)
18:50 Av Pereira Barreto (Shop ABC)
19:00 Americo Brasiliense (Paço Municipal de Santo André)
19:05 Itamarati (Faculdade Federal De Santo André)
19:10 Itamarati (Inteira)
19:20 R.Guaratinguetá
LINHA 18 – STO ANDRÉ / MAUÁ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:22 Extra
05:23 Terminal Vl Luzita
05:25 Capitão Mario De Toledo
05:28 Bruno Daniel
05:34 Av. Giovanni Batista Pirelli ( Tim)
05:38 Ragazzo
05:40 Bradesco (C. São Jorge)
05:42 Churrascaria Estrela
05:48 Estação Mauá
05:50 Rodoanel
07:05 Castelo
07:06 Al. Piracema
07:07 Al. Araguaia (Engevix)
07:08 Al. Juari
07:09 Al. Caiapos
07:12 Al. Ceci
07:13 Al. Aruana
07:15 Al. Tucunaré ( Wal Mart)
07:17 Rede Card
07:20 Al. Tambore (CPM)
07:22 Al. Amazonas
07:23 Centro Comercial ( C &A )
07:25 Al. Purus X Al Madeira
07:30 Av. Alphaville ( Nucleo Bradesco )
07:32 Andromeda ( SGS )
07:35 Green Valley
07:36 Estrada Da Aldeinha
07:40 Al Tocantins
VOLTA
16:29 Al. Caiapos
16:32 Al. Juari X Al. Araguaia
16:35 Araguaia X Piracema
16:40 Al.Tucunaré (Wal Mart)
16:43 Al.Tucunaré (Epson)
16:45 Aruana
16:48 Al. Amazonas
16:56 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial/C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo ( RedeCard )
17:10 Rodoanel
18:15 Estação Mauá
18:32 Terminal Sonia Maria
18:35 Av. Baronesa Muritiba
18:40 Pq São Rafael
18:40 Av. Oratório
18:50 R. Timor
18:55 Av. Martim Francisco
19:00 Av. Itamarati
19:10 Av. Itamarati (Final)
LINHA 19 – SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:27 Al. Araguaia ( São Caetano )
5:28 R. Xingu
5:30 Al. Conde de Porto Alegre (Esfiha Sheiks)
5:32 Rua Boa Vista
5:35 Rua Manoel Augusto Ferreirinha
5:38 Visconde De Inhaúma
5:42 Dr. Augusto De Toledo
5:45 Av. Goiás (Academia Italy)
5:46 Av. Goiás (Antigo Shop)
5:50 Almirante Delamari
5:55 Metro Sacomã
5:58 Av. Bom Pastor
6:00 Av. Nazaré
6:02 Av. Gentil De Moura ( Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga )
6:04 Rua Santa Cruz
6:07 Ricardo Jaffet (Loja de Barcos Ao Lado Metrô Imigrantes )
6:15 Metro Conceição
6:35 Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
7:00 Castelo Branco ( RedeCard )
7:02 Al. Tamboré (HP)
7:05 Al. Tamboré ( CPM )
7:10 Al. Amazonas
7:13 Al. Araguaia ( C & A )
7:17 Al. Tocantins
7:18 Via Park
7:20 Al. Araguaia ( Shopping Flamingo )
7:23 Al. Purus
7:28 Av. Alphaville ( Nucleo Bradesco )
7:32 Av. Andromeda ( Green Valley )
7:35 Via Park
7:38 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:45 Nucleo Bradesco
16:50 Green Valley
16:52 Via Park
16:53 Al. Araguaia ( Shopping Flamingo )
16:56 Al. Araguaia ( C & A )
17:03 Trevo Toyota (Calçada Mercedes)
17:05 Castelo Branco ( Redecard )
17:10 Rodoanel
17:10 Mauá
18:15 Pq. São Vicente (Motel Confidence)
18:20 Habib's
18:22 Avenida Dos Estados
18:28 Avenidas Dos Estados (Faculdade Federal)
18:32 Igreja Do Bonfim
18:40 Av. Martim Francisco
18:40 Cemitério Camilópolis
18:41 Igreja Camilópolis
18:42 R. Lima
18:45 Praca Utinga
18:48 Av. Da Paz
19:00 Av. Industrial (Faculdade UNIABC)
19:05 Alameda São Caetano
19:08 Alameda Araguaia
19:10 Av. Robert Kennedy(SCS)
LINHA 20 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:25 Av. João Firmino (Hosp. Assunção)
05:26 Av. João Firmino (Joanin)
05:31 Praça Giovanni Breda
05:32 Av. Robert Kennedy (Inicio)
05:42 Av. Robert Kennedy (Final)
05:45 Av. Piraporinha (Terminal / Extra)
06:00 Av. Fabio Esquivel (Terminal Diadema - Loja Jopama)
06:02 Corredor ABD
06:12 Metrô Jabaquara (Habib's)
06:17 Metrô Conceição
06:35 Av. Dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
07:05 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
07:08 Al. Tamboré (HP)
07:10 Al. Tamboré (CPM)
07:15 Al. Araguaia ( C&A)
07:20 Al. Tocantins
07:25 Al. Purus
07:30 Av. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
07:33 Av. Andromeda (Green Valley)
07:35 Via Park
07:40 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:45 Av. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
16:49 Av. Andromeda (Green Valley)
16:52 Via Park
17:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:03 Al. Tocantins
17:08 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
18:05 Av. Dos Bandeirantes
18:15 Metrô Conceição
18:25 Metrô Jabaquara (Habib's)
18:35 Diadema
18:50 Av. Piraporinha
19:00 Av. Robert Kennedy (Inteira)
19:02 Praça Giovanni Breda
19:10 Av. João Firmino
LINHA 21 – SANTO ANDRÉ X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:15 Cap. Mario De Toledo ( Motel em Frente Ao Bruno Daniel )
5:16 Cap/ Mario De Toledo ( Padaria Delicia )
5:22 Cap. Mario De Toledo ( Coop )
5:23 Terminal Vila Luzita ( Extra )
5:28 Av. São Bernardo
5:33 Luis Pequini
5:37 Av. Rotary
5:42 Ferrazópolis
5:45 Av. Anchieta ( Scania)
5:48 Av. Anchieta ( Km 18)
5:52 Av. Anchieta ( Metodista )
5:57 Av. Anchieta ( Unip )
6:00 Av. Anchieta ( Joanin )
6:05 Tancredo Neves ( Sacomã )
6:08 Tancredo Neves ( Grill 2000)
6:10 Rua Do Boqueirão X Cursino
6:15 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:17 Ricardo Jafet ( Cingapura )
6:35 Av. Dos Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
6:38 Marginal Pinheiros
6:50 Castelo Branco
6:55 Al. Tamboré ( CPM / Braxis )
6:58 Al. Araguaia (Shop Tambore)
7:05 Prédio (Redecard / Philips)
7:12 Al. Araguaia ( C&A )
7:15 Al. Purus X Al Madeira
7:20 Av. Alphaville ( Núcleo Bradesco )
7:25 Green Valley
7:30 Tocantins
7:38 Rua São Paulo
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Alphaville ( Núcleo Bradesco )
16:46 SGS
16:48 Green Valley
16:51 Al. Araguaia ( Betim )
16:55 Al. Araguaia ( C&A )
17:00 Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco
17:08 Rodoanel
18:10 Estação Mauá
18:17 Churrascaria Estrela
18:18 Motel Confidence
18:22 Ragazzo/Assai
18:24 Pirelli
18:28 Tim
18:32 Capitão Mario
18:36 Capitão Mario (Coop)
18:38 Terminal Vila Luzita
18:45 Luis Pequini
18:50 Rotary
18:55 Rotary (Wal-Mart)
LINHA 22 – RIACHO GRANDE (SBC) / ZOO X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:15 Riacho Grande
05:25 João Firmino
05:30 Praça Geovane Breda
05:31 FEI
05:32 Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco
05:38 Av. Piraporinha (ao lado do Terminal)
05:40 Anchieta km 18
05:41 Anchieta De Nigris
05:43 Av. Taboão (Inicio)
05:48 Av. Taboão X 31 de março
05:55 Av. Agua Funda
06:00 Av. Miguel Stefano
06:35 Alvorada
07:00 RedeCard
07:02 Al. Tamboré (HP)
07:05 Al. Tamboré (C PM)
07:10 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
07:15 Al. Tocantins
07:20 Green Valley
07:22 Andromeda (SGS)
07:25 Andromeda (Núcleo BRADESCO)
07:35 Al. Purus x Al Mamore
07:40 Al. Madeira
VOLTA
16:40 RedeCard
16:42 Al. Tamboré (HP)
16:45 Al. Tamboré (C P M)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (Centro Comercial)
16:58 Al. Tocantins
17:02 Castelo Branco
17:05 Rodoanel
17:55 Batistini
18:00 Servidei Demarchi x Feltrins
18:10 Praça Geovane Breda
18:18 Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco
18:35 Av.Piraporinha
LINHA 23 – CAMILÓPOLIS/ SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
5:10 Rotatoria Camilópolis (Utivesa)
5:12 Igreja Camilópolis
5:14 Cemitério Camilópolis
5:15 Av. Martins Francisco
5:17 Dom Bosco
5:20 Rua Columbia
5:21 Rua Japão
5:21 Rua Antonina
5:23 Av. Vieira De Carvalho
5:24 Rotatória Igreja Sta Terezinha
5:25 Al Martins Fontes
5:26 Av. Dos Estados (Posto Shell )
5:27 Prestes Maia
5:28 Alameda São Caetano
5:29 Alameda São Caetano X Marina
5:30 Arlindo Marquete
5:32 Rua Boa Vista ( Extra )
5:35 Manoel Augusto Ferreirinha
5:38 Visconde De Inhaúma
5:41 Augusto De Toledo
5:43 Goias X Italy
5:47 Goias Ant. Shopping São Caetano
5:50 Tancredo Neves ( Compre Bem )
6:00 Rua Do Boqueirão X Cursino
6:05 Shopping Plaza Sul
6:25 Av. Dos Bandeirantes ( Alvorada )
6:27 Marginal Pinheiros
6:45 Rede Card
6:47 Al Tamboré (HP e Capgemini )
6:48 Al Amazonas
6:51 Al Araguaia ( Centro Comercial )
6:55 Al Purus X Mamoré
6:57 Núcleo Bradesco
7:00 Andrômeda ( Green Valley )
7:05 Al Tocantins
7:10 Al Xingu
VOLTA
16:45 Av. Alphaville (Núcleo Bradesco)
16:46 Av. Andromeda (Sgs)
16:48 Av. Andromeda (Green Valley)
16:55 Al Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al Tocantins
17:02 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:05 Rodoanel
18:00 Tancredo Neves
18:10 Dellamare
18:15 Av. Goiás
18:30 Av. Dom Pedro II
18:45 Paço Municipal de Santo André
18:50 Av. Itamarati
19:00 Jorge Bereta
19:02 Av. Das Nações
19:05 Rua Do Oratório
19:10 Rua Timor
19:15 Av. Martim Francisco
19:25 Rua Leonilda
19:27 Rua Sidnei
19:29 Rua Lima
19:31 Rua Antuérpia
19:32 Rua Vaticano
19:33 Av. Nova Iorque
19:34 Praca De Utinha
19:35 Av. Da Paz
19:38 Av. Dos Estados (Viaduto UniABC)
19:42 Av. Dos Estados (Tintas Coral )
LINHA 24 – SCS X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:18 R. Ibitirama (padaria CECOM Escola Olga Benatti)
05:20 R. Giestas
05:25 R. Costa Barros (Igreja Nossa Senhora do Carmo)
05:26 R. Costa Barros (CX Ecônomica)
05:28 R. Costa Barros (Predinhos)
05:29 R. São José (Motel)
05:31 Av. dos Estados (Leilão)
05:33 R. Felipe Camarão
05:35 R. Piratininga x Goiás
05:36 Pça dos Expedicionários
05:36 R. Flórida
05:37 R. Piratininga x Pres Kennedy
05:38 R. São Paulo (Início Kennedy)
05:48 R. São Paulo x Guido Aliberti
05:50 R. Alm Dellamare
05:57 Metrô Sacomã
05:57 R. Bom Pastor (Inteira)
06:04 R. Bom Pastor (Museu)
06:05 Ricardo Jafet (Início)
06:12 Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
06:25 Av. dos Bandeirantes (Alvorada)
06:28 Marginal Pinheiros
06:53 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
06:55 Al. Tamboré (Alphaville HP)
06:57 Al. Tamboré (Capgmenini)
07:04 Al. Amazonas
07:05 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
07:08 Al. Purus (Inteira)
07:09 Al. Purus x Al. Mamore
07:12 Av. Andromeda (Bradesco)
07:14 Av. Andromeda (SGS)
07:15 Green Valley
07:20 Al. Tocantins
07:23 Al. Xingu
07:26 R. São PAulo
07:27 R. Bahia
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Andromeda (Bradesco)
16:46 Av. Andromeda (Sgs)
16:47 Green Valley
16:51 Al. Araguaia (Betim Casa de Carnes)
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Castelo Branco (Rede Card)
17:07 Rodoanel
18:03 Ricardo Jafet (Shop Plaza Sul)
18:10 Ricardo Jafet (Metrô Santos Imigrantes)
18:13 R. Dr Mario Vicente
18:16 R. Moreira e Costa x Nazaré
18:18 R. Dom Lucas Obes
18:19 R. Agostinho Gomes
18:22 R. Agostinho Gomes x Metrô Sacomã
18:23 R. Clemente Pereira
18:25 R. Almirante Dellamare
18:30 Av. Guido Aliberti
18:35 R. São Paulo
18:39 R. Rio de Janeiro
18:41 R. Dr Augusto de Toledo
18:42 R. Maranhão
18:43 R. Tiradentes
18:44 R. Piaui
18:45 Al. São Caetano x R Piratininga
18:46 R. Piratininga x Av. Pres Kennedy
18:47 R. Piratininga x Goiás
18:48 R. Felipe Camarão
18:52 Av. dos Estados (Tinta Coral)
18:53 R. São José
18:56 R. Costa Barros (Predinhos)
19:00 R. Costa Barros (Cx Econômica)
19:03 R. Costa Barros (Igreja Nossa Senhora do Carmo)
19:04 R. Giesta
19:06 R. Ibitirama
LINHA 25 – SBC X ALPHAVILLE
IDA
05:22 Irajá (Av Tiradentes final)
05:23 Irajá (Cond. Tiradentes)
05:24 Irajá (Av. Tiradentes Bombeiros)
05:25 Rotary
05:30 Av. João Firmino (Hosp Assunção)
05:35 Av. Robert Kennedy
05:38 Dom Jaime de Camara Barros
05:48 R. Jurubatuba (Zelão)
05:53 Ferrazópolis - SBC
06:00 Rodoanel
06:45 Castelo Branco (Redecard)
06:50 Al. Tamboré
06:55 Al. Amazonas
07:00 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
07:02 Al. Purus
07:05 Av. Alphaville (Bradesco)
07:08 Andromeda (SGS)
07:11 Green Valley
07:13 Al. Araguaia (Shop Flamingo)
07:13 Al. Juruá
07:16 A. Tocantins
07:20 Al. Xingu
VOLTA
16:44 Av. Alphaville (Bradesco)
16:46 Andromeda (SGS)
16:48 Green Valley
16:55 Al. Araguaia (C&A)
17:00 Al. Tocantins
17:05 Rod. Castelo Branco (Redecard)
17:08 Rodoanel
17:58 Anchieta (Volks)
18:02 Ferrazópolis (Wal-Mart)
18:10 Irajá
18:13 Av. Rotary (Habib's)
18:14 Tiradentes (Prédio Lula)
18:15 Av. Francisco Prestes Maia
18:22 Av. Brig Faria Lima
18:27 Paço Municipal SB Campo
18:28 Av. Sen Vergueiro (Início)
18:38 Av. Sen Vergueiro (3 Postos)
18:42 Av. Lions
18:45 Fundação Santo André
18:47 R. Tamarutaca (SESC)
18:48 R. das Monções
18:51 R. das Figueiras
18:55 Paço Municipal Santo André
18:58 Av. Itamarati
19:05 R. Jorge Bereta
19:07 Av. Nações